Skip to content
Pricing

Clear prices. No surprises.

Pick it for free. Your website from £450. Add more whenever you're ready. Pay monthly only if you want us to look after it.

Pick it

Three website ideas, made for your business. Free. Pick the one you love.

Free, with nothing to sign.

Ask for your three

Build it

Your website, built and launched. Your own business tools when you're ready.

What's included
Build it: website packages
ItemPrice
Take itUp to 3 pages, light fixes before launch£450
Tweak itUp to 5 pages, 2 revision rounds£750
Expand itUp to 8 pages, 3 revision rounds£995

Brand it

Look the part everywhere.

What's included
Brand it add-ons
ItemPrice
Brand BookLogo use, colours, type and tone in one short guide£149
Brand KitBrand Book plus logo files, social images and everyday templates£249
Identity PlusThe full system, including signage and van-ready artwork£399
Brand extrasBusiness cards, email signatures, signage, vehicle graphicsAsk us

Integrate it

Connect the tools you already use.

What's included
Integrate it add-ons
ItemPrice
WhatsApp enquiriesCustomers message you in one tap£79
Google Calendar integrationBookings and enquiries in your calendar£99
Customer reviews integrationShow genuine reviews on your sitefrom £99
Live chatChat with visitors while they browsefrom £99
Online appointment bookingCustomers book straight into your diaryfrom £149
Payment integrationTake deposits and payments onlinefrom £149
Email marketing integrationCollect sign-ups and send newslettersfrom £149
Online quotation requestsStructured quote requests from your sitefrom £199
CRM integrationEnquiries straight into your CRMfrom £249
Existing software integrationConnect to the software you already runAsk us

Scale it

Grow your website as you grow.

What's included
Scale it add-ons
ItemPrice
Additional service pageOne more service, properly explained£79
Additional landing pageA page for one offer or campaign£99
New location pageBe found in another town£99
Blog or news sectionShare updates and jobs£149
Multilingual websiteYour site in more than one languagefrom £249
Advanced enquiry funnelGuide visitors to the right enquiryfrom £249
Membership functionalityMembers-only pages and sign-infrom £399
Online shop setupSell products onlinefrom £499
Customer portalA private area for your customersfrom £599
Redesign or major expansionA bigger change, scoped with youAsk us

Promote it

Get found by the right people.

What's included
Promote it add-ons
ItemPrice
Google Business Profile optimisationYour profile set up and fixed£149
Review generation setupAsk happy customers for reviews, fairly£149
Social media profile brandingProfiles that match your brand£149
AEO StarterHelp AI search understand your business£149
Social media content packReady-to-post content£199
Local SEO setupYour site and listings tuned for local searches£249
AEO PlusDeeper entity, service and location work£299
Google Ads campaign setupCampaign set up and tracked; ad spend extra£299
Meta Ads campaign setupCampaign set up and tracked; ad spend extra£299
Additional local SEO landing pagesMore local pagesfrom £99
Email marketing campaignA campaign written and sentfrom £149
Monthly SEO and visibility supportOngoing work to keep you foundfrom £149a month
Monthly advertising managementCampaigns managed monthly; ad spend extrafrom £199a month

Monthly plans: Care, Updates, Assist, Complete

One ladder across Maintain it and Run it. Each plan includes the one before it. First month free with any website. Yearly: pay for 10 months, get 12.

Maintain it

We look after it. You get on with work.

What's included
Maintain it plans, billed monthly
ItemPrice
CareHosting, security, backups, uptime checks£39a month
UpdatesCare plus routine changes and a monthly visibility check£79a month

Run it

Help running the business: replies, chasing and money, with your YES.

What's included
Run it: agents and plans, billed monthly
ItemPrice
Agent set-upYour assistant set up on your business: replies, diary and chasing, with your approval.Ask us
AssistUpdates plus the keepr assistant.£149a month
CompleteAssist plus Money, accounts connection and priority support.£249a month

Includes everything in Maintain it.

Popular combinations

Starting out

Take it + Brand Book + Google Business Profile optimisation

One-off
£748
Monthly
£39a month with Care, Maintain it

Ready for bookings

Tweak it + Online appointment booking + Google Business Profile optimisation + Local SEO setup

One-off
from £1,297
Monthly
£39a month with Care, Maintain it

Looking dated

Tweak it + Brand Kit + Local SEO setup

One-off
£1,248
Monthly
£79a month with Updates, Maintain it

Missing enquiries

Tweak it + WhatsApp enquiries + Online appointment booking

One-off
from £978
Monthly
£149a month with Assist, Run it

Growing locally

Expand it + Identity Plus + AEO Plus + 2 × New location page

One-off
£1,891
Monthly
£149a month with Assist, Run it

Outgrown your tools

Tweak it + Business tools plus + Payment integration

One-off
from £2,894
Monthly
£249a month with Complete, Run it

Domain, paid images, third-party subscriptions and ad spend listed separately before you pay. Maintain it is never required.

See what we made for you