Skip to content
Grow

Want it to do more?

Add what you need when you're ready: in the showroom, or later from your keepr app. Fixed prices; any third-party subscription or ad spend is shown separately before you pay.

Look the part

Brand it

from£149

A brand worth keeping.

  • Brand BookLogo use, colours, type and tone in one short guide£149
  • Brand KitBrand Book plus logo files, social images and everyday templates£249
  • Identity PlusThe full system, including signage and van-ready artwork£399
  • Brand extrasBusiness cards, email signatures, signage, vehicle graphicsAsk us
Work with your tools

Integrate it

from£79

Make your website work with the tools you already use.

We use reliable, well-known tools rather than building from scratch. Their subscriptions are separate.

  • WhatsApp enquiriesCustomers message you in one tap£79
  • Google Calendar integrationBookings and enquiries in your calendar£99
  • Customer reviews integrationShow genuine reviews on your sitefrom £99
  • Live chatChat with visitors while they browsefrom £99
  • Online appointment bookingCustomers book straight into your diaryfrom £149
  • Payment integrationTake deposits and payments onlinefrom £149
  • Email marketing integrationCollect sign-ups and send newslettersfrom £149
  • Online quotation requestsStructured quote requests from your sitefrom £199
  • CRM integrationEnquiries straight into your CRMfrom £249
  • Existing software integrationConnect to the software you already runAsk us

WhatsApp enquiries, £79. A chat button on every page, so customers can message you in one tap. Already on Assist or Complete? It's included.

Room to grow

Scale it

from£79

Give your business more room to grow.

Bigger features come with a written scope before you pay.

  • Additional service pageOne more service, properly explained£79
  • Additional landing pageA page for one offer or campaign£99
  • New location pageBe found in another town£99
  • Blog or news sectionShare updates and jobs£149
  • Multilingual websiteYour site in more than one languagefrom £249
  • Advanced enquiry funnelGuide visitors to the right enquiryfrom £249
  • Membership functionalityMembers-only pages and sign-infrom £399
  • Online shop setupSell products onlinefrom £499
  • Customer portalA private area for your customersfrom £599
  • Redesign or major expansionA bigger change, scoped with youAsk us

Want your own business tools? See Build it

Get found

Promote it

from£99

Get your business noticed by more customers.

Ad spend is extra and paid to the platform. No one can guarantee rankings or AI recommendations; we'll show you what changed, with real numbers.

  • Google Business Profile optimisationYour profile set up and fixed£149
  • Review generation setupAsk happy customers for reviews, fairly£149
  • Social media profile brandingProfiles that match your brand£149
  • AEO StarterHelp AI search understand your business£149
  • Social media content packReady-to-post content£199
  • Local SEO setupYour site and listings tuned for local searches£249
  • AEO PlusDeeper entity, service and location work£299
  • Google Ads campaign setupCampaign set up and tracked; ad spend extra£299
  • Meta Ads campaign setupCampaign set up and tracked; ad spend extra£299
  • Additional local SEO landing pagesMore local pagesfrom £99
  • Email marketing campaignA campaign written and sentfrom £149
  • Monthly SEO and visibility supportOngoing work to keep you foundfrom £149 a month
  • Monthly advertising managementCampaigns managed monthly; ad spend extrafrom £199 a month

Nobody can guarantee Google or ChatGPT will recommend you. We fix what helps, measure the same way every month and show you what changed.